Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DuraWRX by Shaw | New Coolant Control Valve - 12V | ASP-908-3114-12-10
DuraWRX
Only $271.29Brand: DX - DuraWRX Part Description: DuraWRX by Shaw | New Coolant Control Valve - 12V Our Part Number: ASP-908-3114-12-10 Cross Reference Numbers: 151261, 347D0001, 1504025, 522509, 8DXASP-908-3114-12-10- SKU:
- DXASP-908-3114-12-10
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 151261, 347D0001, 1504025, 522509, 842015006, 123274, GS247462, 465003, 90033396, 078310V, 851030498, 9920301, 107860, 10342030, 8600567001, 2430015405, 200862, SD15546, 80001394
Only $271.29 -
Call To Order
DuraWRX by Shaw | New DEF Header (O.E. Designed) 22in. | ASP4310-6600722
DuraWRX
Only $1,251.51Brand: DX - DuraWRX Part Description: DuraWRX by Shaw | New DEF Header (O.E. Designed) 22in. Our Part Number: ASP4310-6600722 Cross Reference Numbers: 160599000138A006, 231064, 5066895, 85A7476, ADXASP4310-6600722- SKU:
- DXASP4310-6600722
- Weight:
- 4.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 160599000138A006, 231064, 5066895, 85A7476, ASP43106600722, GA966895
Only $1,251.51 -
Holset | Turbocharger Repair Kit | 3545653H
Holset
Only $87.98Holset Turbocharger Repair Kit | 3545653H – Genuine OEM Repair Restore performance to your turbocharger with the Holset 3545653H Turbocharger Repair Kit, a genuine OEM solution designed for quality...HL3545653H- SKU:
- HL3545653H
- Availability:
- In Stock
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 3545653, 354565300
Only $87.98 -
On Sale
Donaldson | Spin-on Coolant Filter | DBC4085
Donaldson
Now: $83.16Was: $87.54Brand: DO - DonaldsonPart Description: Donaldson | Spin-on Coolant Filter Our Part Number: DBC4085Cross Reference Numbers: 1649751, 1833690C1, 24084, 3098690, 4084, 524083, 524084, 89084, 96083,...DODBC4085- SKU:
- DODBC4085
- Weight:
- 1.50 LBS
Now: $83.16Was: $87.54 -
DuraWRX by Shaw | New DEF Header (O.E. Designed) 22in. | ASP4310-6500722
DuraWRX
Only $1,251.51Brand: DX - DuraWRX Part Description: DuraWRX by Shaw | New DEF Header (O.E. Designed) 22in. | ASP4310-6500722 Our Part Number: ASP4310-6500722 Cross Reference Numbers: 10498943, 21640011, 3133LL2DXASP4310-6500722- SKU:
- DXASP4310-6500722
- Weight:
- 4.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 10498943, 21640011, 3133LL2801001, 502392, 614792, 716074, ASP43106500722, CM205532, SV10595
Only $1,251.51 -
On Sale
Holset | Remanufactured Turbocharger | Volvo D13 / Mack MP8 | 5499741HX
Holset
Now: $3,488.93Was: $3,771.45Holset Remanufactured Turbocharger | 5499741HX | Volvo D13 / Mack MP8 | HE451VE OEM Remanufactured Turbocharger The Holset 5499741HX is a remanufactured turbocharger designed for Volvo D13 and Mack...HL5499741HX- SKU:
- HL5499741HX
- Weight:
- 58.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 2841956, 3767704, 3773446, 3775775, 3784777, 3791465, 5328831, 5328832, 5353343, 5353344, 5355474, 5355475
Now: $3,488.93Was: $3,771.45 -
DuraWRX by Shaw | New DEF Sensor | ASP01DS18-FF
DuraWRX
Only $738.74Brand: DX - DuraWRX Part Description: DuraWRX by Shaw | New DEF Sensor Our Part Number: ASP01DS18-FF Cross Reference Numbers: 10049769, 10060599, 10071998, 10006062, 4812011677, 4812073643, 4DXASP01DS18-FF- SKU:
- DXASP01DS18-FF
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 10049769, 10060599, 10071998, 10006062, 4812011677, 4812073643, 4812082254, 714047, 1112302001, 240000002, 90035730, 90035846
- Additional Cross References:
- 8610931S02, 8610931S03, 160599000036A001, 160102050035B003, 37345, 46699846, 46850454, 621246, 6212462, 5094904, 5129313, 8284210000, 8300262000, 8309237000, 314A0006, A068H542, 10001402
Only $738.74 -
On Sale
Racor | Fuel Spin-on Bowl / Water Sensor Kit | RK55725
Racor
Now: $56.92Was: $61.02Racor RK55725 | Spin-On Bowl & Water Sensor Kit For Racor Spin-On Fuel Filter Assemblies Complete Your Filtration System with Confidence The Racor RK55725 is a genuine replacement kit that includes...RCRK55725- SKU:
- RCRK55725
- Weight:
- 0.10 LBS
Now: $56.92Was: $61.02 -
On Sale
Stanadyne | Performance Formula - Diesel Fuel Additive | 8 Ounce Bottle | 38564
Stanadyne
Now: $6.99Was: $8.97Stanadyne offers the most technologically advanced diesel and gasoline fuel additives in the industry. Stanadyne's complete line provides of fuel additives provide year-round protection for all...CL38564- SKU:
- CL38564
- Weight:
- 1.00 LBS
Now: $6.99Was: $8.97 -
On Sale
Stanadyne | Performance Formula - Diesel Fuel Additive | 16 Ounce Bottle | 38565
Stanadyne
Now: $10.40Was: $14.76Stanadyne offers the most technologically advanced diesel and gasoline fuel additives in the industry. Stanadyne's complete line provides of fuel additives provide year-round protection for all...CL38565- SKU:
- CL38565
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- AP0501
Now: $10.40Was: $14.76 -
On Sale
Donaldson | Spin-on Oil Filter | John Deere | P550020
Donaldson
Now: $11.04Was: $11.62Brand: DO - DonaldsonPart Description: Donaldson | Spin-on Oil Filter | John Deere Our Part Number: P550020Cross Reference Numbers: 103852, 121978, 1220610, 12311200, 1243, 1243MP, 16017310V,...DOP550020- SKU:
- DOP550020
- Weight:
- 1.50 LBS
Now: $11.04Was: $11.62 -
On Sale
Bosch | Diesel Exhaust Fluid (DEF) Urea Filter | 1-457-436-088
Bosch
Now: $27.64Was: $29.64Bosch DEF Urea Filter – 1-457-436-088 (D6088) Keep Your Emissions System Running Clean Modern diesel engines rely on Selective Catalytic Reduction (SCR) systems to meet EPA emissions standards—and...RA1-457-436-088- SKU:
- RA1-457-436-088
- Weight:
- 1.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 02934690, 04601354, 04602317, 053765, , 11503650, 1457436033, 1457436033850, 14574360338HL, 1457436088, 1847823, 1847823PE, 1927474, 1927474PE, 2014774, 21496419, 21496421
- Additional Cross References:
- 21516229, 21516231, 21516516, 21673812, 23381558, 2511460C1, 2880298, 2888182, 2934690, 3783187, 4601354, 4602317, 4703591, 47364243, 5221516516, 5303604, 5801667204, 6392223, 6540712320, 68087337AA, 68087337AB, 70026248
- More Cross References:
- 7421574991, 7485138439, 837079423, 847823PE, 8981694030, 98169403, A042T663, ATGH-61252, ATGH61252, DZ114640, E103UD295, F00BH40301, F00BH40343, F835201110090, FH00BH40428877, K68087337AA, P956170, RE554498, SK17K0E0011, U5001KIT, UF101, V837079423
Now: $27.64Was: $29.64
Need Help Finding a Specific Part?
We’re here to make your search easier. At Cardinal Parts, you get access to our vast inventory, trusted supplier network, and remanufactured products to help reduce your replacement costs.
If you're having trouble locating a product, just reach out!
Email our product experts at support@cardinalparts.com
Or call us directly at 888-314-7222