Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Donaldson | Primary Air Filter | Caterpillar / Cummins / Detroit Diesel | P129396
Donaldson
Now: $166.25Was: $175.00Brand: DO - DonaldsonPart Description: Donaldson | Primary Air Filter | Caterpillar / Cummins / Detroit DieselOur Part Number: P129396Cross Reference Numbers: 1046Z445, 12700500, 1293400191,...DOP129396- SKU:
- DOP129396
- Weight:
- 10.50 LBS
Now: $166.25Was: $175.00 -
On Sale
Donaldson | Spin-on Oil Filter | P553191
Donaldson
Now: $20.05Was: $21.10Brand: DO - DonaldsonPart Description: Donaldson | Spin-on Oil Filter Our Part Number: P553191Cross Reference Numbers: 102379001, 1216400551, 1313321, 1347726, 143770, 1448077, 1OT3800, 21170569,...DOP553191- SKU:
- DOP553191
- Weight:
- 2.50 LBS
Now: $20.05Was: $21.10 -
On Sale
Donaldson | Spin-on Oil Filter | P550162
Donaldson
Now: $14.01Was: $14.75Brand: DO - DonaldsonPart Description: Donaldson | Spin-on Oil Filter Our Part Number: P550162Cross Reference Numbers: 1027033, 102703301, 1045167, 1064, 1064MP, 11900535100, 11900535100YANMAR,...DOP550162- SKU:
- DOP550162
- Weight:
- 1.00 LBS
Now: $14.01Was: $14.75 -
Call To Order
Cummins | Reman. Crank / Cam Position Sensor | 2003-2018 Dodge / Ram 5.9L and 6.7L Cummins | 5594275NX
Cummins
Only $45.91Cummins 5594275NX | Remanufactured Crank/Cam Position Sensor for Dodge/Ram 5.9L & 6.7L (2003–2018) Restore precision and performance to your Cummins engine with the trusted reliability of...CU5594275NX- SKU:
- CU5594275NX
- Weight:
- 1.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 2872277, 5594275
Only $45.91 -
On Sale
Donaldson | Spin-on Oil Filter | P550008
Donaldson
Now: $10.14Was: $10.67Brand: DO - DonaldsonPart Description: Donaldson | Spin-on Oil FilterOur Part Number: P550008 Cross Reference Numbers: 00013505015, 00811239, 00950558, 011495, 02250154507, 0230578, 02305781,...DOP550008- SKU:
- DOP550008
- Weight:
- 1.50 LBS
Now: $10.14Was: $10.67 -
Grizzly | Remanufactured Turbocharger Exhaust Outlet Pipe | 2007-2012 Dodge / Ram 6.7L Cummins | 2842765
Grizzly
Only $50.00Grizzly Turbocharger Exhaust Outlet Pipe | 2842765 | Dodge/Ram 6.7L Cummins (2007–2012) Remanufactured OEM Exhaust Elbow The Grizzly 2842765 Exhaust Outlet Pipe is a remanufactured turbocharger...GA2842765- SKU:
- GA2842765
- Weight:
- 6.20 LBS
- Cross References:
- GA2842765
Only $50.00 -
On Sale
Cummins | Thermostat | 2007-2024 Dodge / Ram 6.7L Cummins | 5627589
Cummins
Now: $71.15Was: $85.34Cummins 5627589 Thermostat | 2007–2024 Dodge Ram 6.7L Cummins Diesel Maintain optimal engine temperature and performance with the Cummins 5627589 Thermostat, a genuine OEM replacement for 2007–2024...CU5627589- SKU:
- CU5627589
- Weight:
- 1.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 5292712
Now: $71.15Was: $85.34 -
On Sale
Bosch | Fuel Rail Pressure Sensor | Dodge / Ram 6.7L Cummins | 0-281-006-327
Bosch
Now: $174.83Was: $207.59Bosch 0-281-006-327 Fuel Rail Pressure Sensor – Fits Dodge/Ram 6.7L Cummins (2007–2018) Maintain precise fuel system performance with the Bosch 0-281-006-327 Fuel Rail Pressure Sensor, engineered...RB0-281-006-327- SKU:
- RB0-281-006-327
- Weight:
- 0.50 LBS
- Cross References:
- 0281002850, 0451107, 4929611, 4937283, 5261237, 5297640, 5S12242, 68002436AA, 68002436AB, 68002436AC, 68002436AD
Now: $174.83Was: $207.59 -
On Sale
Donaldson | Spin-on Fuel Filter - Primary | P550105
Donaldson
Now: $13.79Was: $14.52Brand: DO - DonaldsonPart Description: Donaldson | Spin-on Fuel Filter - Primary Our Part Number: P550105Cross Reference Numbers: 10012187, 10105, 102625, 1046Z144, 104Z144, 120036538, 1212623H1,...DOP550105- SKU:
- DOP550105
- Weight:
- 1.50 LBS
Now: $13.79Was: $14.52 -
On Sale
Donaldson | In-line Fuel Filter | Case / GMC / John Deere | P550090
Donaldson
Now: $9.75Was: $10.26Brand: DO - DonaldsonPart Description: Donaldson | In-line Fuel Filter | Case / GMC / John Deere Our Part Number: P550090Cross Reference Numbers: 08157AB, 08159AB, 08927AB, 1003878M1, 1003878M91,...DOP550090- SKU:
- DOP550090
- Weight:
- 1.00 LBS
Now: $9.75Was: $10.26 -
On Sale
Donaldson | In-line Fuel Filter | P550012
Donaldson
Now: $9.39Was: $9.88Brand: DO - DonaldsonPart Description: Donaldson | In-line Fuel Filter Our Part Number: P550012Cross Reference Numbers: 022213470A, 022213470B, 1014303C1, 102434701, 102616, 102658, 102764,...DOP550012- SKU:
- DOP550012
- Weight:
- 1.00 LBS
Now: $9.39Was: $9.88 -
On Sale
Donaldson | Spin-on Oil Filter | Chevrolet / GMC | P550518
Donaldson
Now: $20.32Was: $21.39Brand: DO - DonaldsonPart Description: Donaldson | Spin-on Oil Filter | Chevrolet / GMCOur Part Number: P550518Cross Reference Numbers: 12677108, 12691158, 19502805, 27202, 57202, 57202MP, 67202,...DOP550518- SKU:
- DOP550518
- Weight:
- 1.50 LBS
Now: $20.32Was: $21.39
Need Help Finding a Specific Part?
We’re here to make your search easier. At Cardinal Parts, you get access to our vast inventory, trusted supplier network, and remanufactured products to help reduce your replacement costs.
If you're having trouble locating a product, just reach out!
Email our product experts at support@cardinalparts.com
Or call us directly at 888-314-7222