Refine Search
Categories
- Heavy Duty > Navistar > MaxxForce DT / HT > Fuel Systems
- Ag / Off-Road > John Deere > 5030 / 5030H / 5030T > Fuel Systems
- Auto / Truck > GM / Chevrolet > 2001-2004 Duramax 6.6L LB7 > Fuel Systems
- Ag / Off-Road > John Deere > 4045 / 4045H / 4045T > Fuel Systems
- Ag / Off-Road > John Deere > 6068 / 6068T > Fuel Systems
- Auto / Truck > GM / Chevrolet > 2004-2005 Duramax 6.6L LLY > Fuel Systems
- Heavy Duty > Navistar > MaxxForce 9/N9 and 10/N10 > Fuel Systems
- Medium Duty > Sprinter > OM612 > Fuel Systems
- Auto / Truck > GM / Chevrolet > 1982-2002 6.2L and 6.5L Diesel > Fuel Systems
- Ag / Off-Road > Cummins > Fuel Systems
- Auto / Truck > GM / Chevrolet > 2011-2016 Duramax 6.6L LGH > Fuel Systems
- Medium Duty > Cummins > ISB / QSB > Fuel Systems
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Grizzly | Remanufactured Turbocharger | 2013-2018 Dodge / Ram 6.7L Cummins | 5326058
Grizzly
Now: $1,795.00Was: $2,100.00Grizzly 5326058 Remanufactured Turbocharger for 2013–2018 Ram 6.7L Cummins The Grizzly 5326058 is a premium remanufactured HE300VG turbocharger engineered for 2013–2018 Ram 2500/3500 trucks...CR5326058- SKU:
- CR5326058
- Weight:
- 49.60 LBS
- Cross References:
- 3794756, 4309356, 4352218, 5326055, 5326058H, 5326058HX, 5326058SHORT, 5327045, 532704500, 5501330, 68210648AA, 68212738AA, 68240477AA, 68240477AA, 68253983AA, 68297874AA, 68319155AA, 68321377AA, 68321378AA, R8321377AA, R8321378AA
Now: $1,795.00Was: $2,100.00 -
Garrett | Remanufactured Turbocharger | 2001-2011 Audi / Volkswagen 2.0L and 1.9L Engines | 717858-9010S
Garrett
Only $674.49Brand: GT - Garrett Turbochargers Part Description: Garrett | Remanufactured Turbocharger | 2001-2011 Audi / Volkswagen 2.0L and 1.9L Engines Our Part Number: 717858-9010S Cross ReferenceGT717858-9010S- SKU:
- GT717858-9010S
- Weight:
- 13.25 LBS
- Cross References:
- 038145702, 038145702E, 038145702G, 038145702J, 038145702JX, 038145702N, 53039880195, 57439900012, 7162150001, 7178580010, 7178585001S, 7178585002S, 7178585003S, 7178585004S, 7178585005S, 7178585006S, 7178585007S, 7178585008S, 7178585009S, 7178585010,
Only $674.49 -
On Sale
Racor | Oil Filter Element | Ford 6.0L and 6.4L / Navistar VT365 and MaxxForce 7 | PFL2016
Racor
Now: $20.76Was: $21.76Racor PFL2016 Oil Filter Element | Ford 6.0L & 6.4L Powerstroke / Navistar VT365 & MaxxForce 7 Protect your diesel engine with the Racor PFL2016 Oil Filter Element, engineered for Ford 6.0L and 6.4L...RCPFL2016- SKU:
- RCPFL2016
- Weight:
- 0.35 LBS
- Cross References:
- 57311, 1840752C91, 3C3Z6731AA, FL2016, P7235, P550528, PFL2016, LP2016, LF16166
Now: $20.76Was: $21.76 -
On Sale
Garrett | New Turbocharger | 2001-2011 Audi / Volkswagen 2.0L and 1.9L Engines | 717858-5010S
Garrett
Now: $704.50Was: $778.01Brand: GT - Garrett TurbochargersGT717858-5010S- SKU:
- GT717858-5010S
- Weight:
- 13.25 LBS
- Cross References:
- 038145702, 038145702E, 038145702G, 038145702J, 038145702JX, 038145702N, 53039880195, 57439900012
Now: $704.50Was: $778.01 -
On Sale
Garrett | New Turbocharger | 2013-2017 Ford 3.5L Ecoboost - Left Side | 855562-5002S
Garrett
Now: $555.25Was: $661.70Garrett 855562-5002S New Turbocharger – Left Side for 2013–2017 Ford 3.5L EcoBoost Restore your Ford EcoBoost engine’s performance with the Garrett 855562-5002S New Turbocharger, designed as a...GT855562-5002S- SKU:
- GT855562-5002S
- Weight:
- 13.10 LBS
- Cross References:
- 53039700276, 53039880469, DL3E6C879AA, DL3E6C879AD, DL3E6C879AE, DL3Z6K682A, DL3Z6K682C, DL3Z6K682E
Now: $555.25Was: $661.70 -
On Sale
Garrett | New Genuine Turbocharger | 2011-2016 Ford 6.7L Powerstroke - Cab & Chassis | 854572-5001S
Garrett
Now: $1,402.10Was: $1,592.14Garrett Turbocharger | 854572-5001S | Ford 6.7L Powerstroke (2011–2016)GT854572-5001S- SKU:
- GT854572-5001S
- Weight:
- 43.80 LBS
- Cross References:
- 014TC25002100, 1700251309, 1700251899, 2T232, 7956575005S, 8545725001, BC3Q9G438DG, BC3Q9G438DH, BC3Q9G438DK, BC3Q9G438DL, BC3Q9G438DM, BC3Z6K682B, G2MZ6K682BRM
Now: $1,402.10Was: $1,592.14 -
On Sale
Grizzly | New EGR Cooler - Upgraded Design | Ford 6.0L Powerstroke / VT365 | GA304NWO
Grizzly
Now: $199.99Was: $224.95Brand: GA - GrizzlyPart Description: Grizzly | New EGR Cooler - Upgraded Design | Ford 6.0L Powerstroke / VT365 | Gaskets Not IncludedOur Part Number: GA304NWOCross Reference Numbers: 1845145C96,...GAGA304NWO- SKU:
- GAGA304NWO
- Weight:
- 5.40 LBS
- Cross References:
- 1845145C96, 1845145C97, 1845145C99, 4C3Z9P456AA, 4C3Z9P456AC, 4C3Z9P456AF, 4C3Z9P456AH, 4C3Z9P456AJ, GA304
Now: $199.99Was: $224.95
Need Help Finding a Specific Part?
We’re here to make your search easier. At Cardinal Parts, you get access to our vast inventory, trusted supplier network, and remanufactured products to help reduce your replacement costs.
If you're having trouble locating a product, just reach out!
Email our product experts at support@cardinalparts.com
Or call us directly at 888-314-7222