Refine Search
Categories
- Heavy Duty > Navistar > MaxxForce DT / HT > Fuel Systems
- Ag / Off-Road > John Deere > 5030 / 5030H / 5030T > Fuel Systems
- Auto / Truck > GM / Chevrolet > 2001-2004 Duramax 6.6L LB7 > Fuel Systems
- Ag / Off-Road > John Deere > 4045 / 4045H / 4045T > Fuel Systems
- Ag / Off-Road > John Deere > 6068 / 6068T > Fuel Systems
- Auto / Truck > GM / Chevrolet > 2004-2005 Duramax 6.6L LLY > Fuel Systems
- Heavy Duty > Navistar > MaxxForce 9/N9 and 10/N10 > Fuel Systems
- Medium Duty > Sprinter > OM612 > Fuel Systems
- Auto / Truck > GM / Chevrolet > 1982-2002 6.2L and 6.5L Diesel > Fuel Systems
- Ag / Off-Road > Cummins > Fuel Systems
- Auto / Truck > GM / Chevrolet > 2011-2016 Duramax 6.6L LGH > Fuel Systems
- Medium Duty > Cummins > ISB / QSB > Fuel Systems
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Garrett | New Turbocharger | 2008-2010 Hino J08E | 768440-5015S
Garrett
Now: $1,999.52Was: $2,247.64Garrett Turbocharger | 768440-5015S | Hino J08E 7.7L Diesel (2008–2010) OE Quatlity for Medium-Duty Commercial Engines The Garrett 768440-5015S Turbocharger is a brand-new, direct-fit replacement...GT768440-5015S- SKU:
- GT768440-5015S
- Weight:
- 46.85 LBS
- Cross References:
- 1700251759, 17201E0352, 17201E0353, 17201E0353A, 7684400015, 7684405013S, 7684405014S, 7684405015
Now: $1,999.52Was: $2,247.64 -
On Sale
Garrett | New Turbocharger | Caterpillar 6.6L/7.1L Off-highway | 881294-5004S
Garrett
Now: $1,074.80Was: $1,237.54Garrett 881294-5004S | New Turbocharger (GT2560S) For Caterpillar 6.6L / 7.1L Off-Highway Diesel Engines OEM Precision. Off-Road Power. The Garrett 881294-5004S is a high-performance turbocharger...GT881294-5004S- SKU:
- GT881294-5004S
- Weight:
- 20.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 3539808, 4795821, 5567931, 5567933, 6113404, 6113406, 6156119
Now: $1,074.80Was: $1,237.54 -
Holset | New Turbocharger | Cummins 6.7L ISB Trucks | HE300VG | 3786778H
Grizzly
Only $3,592.20Holset 3786778H | New Turbocharger (HE300VG) For CuHL3786778H- SKU:
- HL3786778H
- Weight:
- 49.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 3771645, 3771646, 3771658, 3786778H, 3786778HX, 4352325, 435232500, 4955397RX, 4955398RX, 532209900HX, 5322099HX, 5608763
Only $3,592.20 -
On Sale
Racor | ECOLITE Disposable Engine Air Filter | 076955000
Racor
Now: $386.22Was: $414.04Racor ECO Series Disposable Engine Air Filters ensure delivery of clean, purified air into gasoline and diesel engines. The filters come available in a variety of configurations and allow for safe,...RC076955000- SKU:
- RC076955000
- Weight:
- 23.30 LBS
Now: $386.22Was: $414.04 -
On Sale
Holset | New Turbocharger | 2007-2012 Dodge / Ram 6.7L Cummins | 5325950H
Holset
Now: $2,935.09Was: $3,172.75Holset 5325950H New Turbocharger | 2007–2012 Dodge Ram 6.7L Cummins (HE351VE) Restore your diesel engine’s boost performance with the Holset 5325950H New Turbocharger, designed for 2007–2012 Dodge...HL5325950H- SKU:
- HL5325950H
- Weight:
- 48.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 2882075, 2882075NX, 2882075RX, 3770973SHORT, 3770974, 3799833, 3799840H, 3799840HX, 5322344, 532234400, 5322344HX, 5322344RX, 5325950, 5325950H, 5325950HX, 68002428AA, 68048234AC, 68048234AD, 68048234AH, R8048234AH, R8048234AI
Now: $2,935.09Was: $3,172.75 -
On Sale
Garrett | New Turbocharger | 2011-2016 GM / Chevrolet 6.6L Duramax - LGH | 848212-5003S
Garrett
Now: $1,548.51Was: $1,758.35Garrett Turbocharger | 848212-5003S | GM/Chevrolet 6.6L Duramax LGH (2011&ndaGT848212-5003S- SKU:
- GT848212-5003S
- Weight:
- 53.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 12640123, 12642130, 1700250285, 7855800006, 7855805006S, 8005630002, 8005635002, 8482125003, 8482129003S
Now: $1,548.51Was: $1,758.35 -
On Sale
Garrett | New Turbocharger | Navistar MaxxForce DT466 | 751400-5001S
Garrett
Now: $807.14Was: $891.37Garrett 751400-5001S | New Turbocharger (GTA3776S) For Navistar MaxxForce DT 7.6L Diesel Engines OEM Turbo Power. Built for Heavy-Duty Performance. The Garrett 751400-5001S is a brand-new GTA3776S...GT751400-5001S- SKU:
- GT751400-5001S
- Weight:
- 30.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 1700250302, 1826344C91, 1826344C92, 1826344C93, 1826344RX1, 2506782C91, 4307235R91, 4710970010, 7514000001, 7514005001
Now: $807.14Was: $891.37 -
Call To Order
Holset | New Turbocharger Actuator | 2013-2018 Ram 6.7L Cummins | 5579127H
Holset
Only $1,887.66Holset 5579127H Turbocharger Actuator | 2013–2018 Ram 6.7L Cummins Restore precise turbo control and engine efficiency with the Holset 5579127H Turbocharger Actuator, a genuine OEM component...HL5579127H- SKU:
- HL5579127H
- Weight:
- 3.90 LBS
- Cross References:
- 4034168, 4034168NX, 4034309, 403430900, 4034309H, 4034309HX, 4034309RX, 5601240NX, 68307025AA, 68481772AA, R8481772AA
Only $1,887.66 -
Call To OrderOn Sale
Grizzly | Exhaust Gas Recirculation (EGR) Valve | 2011-2016 Ford 6.7L Powerstroke | GA33522
Grizzly
Now: $545.15Was: $696.44Grizzly GA33522 EGR Valve – 2011–2016 Ford 6.7L Powerstroke Restore Emissions Performance with Confidence If your 6.7L Powerstroke is showing signs of poor fuel economy, rough idling, or check...GAGA33522- SKU:
- GAGA33522
- Weight:
- 10.10 LBS
- Cross References:
- AP63522, BC3Z9D475A, BC3Z9D475C, BC3Z9D475F, BC3Z9D475H, BC3Z9D475K, CX2404, CX2639
Now: $545.15Was: $696.44 -
On Sale
Garrett | New Turbocharger | 2011-2018 GM / Chevrolet 1.4L | 781504-5013S
Garrett
Now: $548.22Was: $679.15Restore your vehicle’s original performance and reliability with GarGT781504-5013S- SKU:
- GT781504-5013S
- Weight:
- 19.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 1700251619, 25201063, 55565353, 7815040001, 7815040002, 7815040004, 7815040006, 7815040007, 7815040013, 7815045001S, 7815045002S, 7815045004S, 7815045006S, 7815045007S, 7815045013, E55565353, GM25201063
Now: $548.22Was: $679.15 -
On Sale
Bosch | New Diesel Exhaust Fluid (DEF) Dosing Module | Cummins ISB / ISC / ISL / ISX | 0-444-043-017
Bosch
Now: $190.27Was: $204.60Bosch 0-444-043-017 DEF Dosing Module | Cummins ISB / ISC / ISL / ISX Engines Ensure accurate emissions control with the Bosch 0-444-043-017 DEF Dosing Module, designed for Cummins ISB, ISC, ISL,...RB0-444-043-017- SKU:
- RB0-444-043-017
- Weight:
- 1.60 LBS
- Cross References:
- 2880156, 2888112, 2888173, 2888174, 0444043018
Now: $190.27Was: $204.60 -
IHI | New Turbocharger | 2018-2025 Acura / Honda 1.5L | F45CET-S0018B
IHI
Only $652.50IHI F45CET-S0018B | New Turbocharger (Model VG16 / RHF4) Fits 2018–2025 Honda & Acura 1.5L Engines(Accord, Civic, Integra, ADX) OEM Precision. Compact Power. Boost your Honda or Acura’s performance...CFF45CET-S0018B- SKU:
- CFF45CET-S0018B
- Weight:
- 18.60 LBS
- Cross References:
- 1890064AA21, 189006A0003, 6A0F4TC, VG16
Only $652.50
Need Help Finding a Specific Part?
We’re here to make your search easier. At Cardinal Parts, you get access to our vast inventory, trusted supplier network, and remanufactured products to help reduce your replacement costs.
If you're having trouble locating a product, just reach out!
Email our product experts at support@cardinalparts.com
Or call us directly at 888-314-7222