Refine Search
Categories
- Heavy Duty > Navistar > MaxxForce DT / HT > Fuel Systems
- Ag / Off-Road > John Deere > 5030 / 5030H / 5030T > Fuel Systems
- Auto / Truck > GM / Chevrolet > 2001-2004 Duramax 6.6L LB7 > Fuel Systems
- Ag / Off-Road > John Deere > 4045 / 4045H / 4045T > Fuel Systems
- Ag / Off-Road > John Deere > 6068 / 6068T > Fuel Systems
- Auto / Truck > GM / Chevrolet > 2004-2005 Duramax 6.6L LLY > Fuel Systems
- Heavy Duty > Navistar > MaxxForce 9/N9 and 10/N10 > Fuel Systems
- Medium Duty > Sprinter > OM612 > Fuel Systems
- Auto / Truck > GM / Chevrolet > 1982-2002 6.2L and 6.5L Diesel > Fuel Systems
- Ag / Off-Road > Cummins > Fuel Systems
- Auto / Truck > GM / Chevrolet > 2011-2016 Duramax 6.6L LGH > Fuel Systems
- Medium Duty > Cummins > ISB / QSB > Fuel Systems
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Call To Order
Holset | New Turbocharger | Cummins ISC | 4033649H
Holset
Only $2,106.86Holset 4033649H | New HX40W Turbocharger for Cummins ISC 8.3L Diesel Engines Boost your Cummins engine’s performance with the Holset 4033649H HX40W Turbocharger, a brand-new OEM replacement designed...HL4033649H- SKU:
- HL4033649H
- Weight:
- 45.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 2842810, 288188700, 4033649, 4039916, 4039917
Only $2,106.86 -
Grizzly | Remanufactured Turbocharger | 2003-2008 Navistar MaxxForce DT | 479032
Grizzly
Only $1,131.12Grizzly 479032 | Remanufactured Turbocharger for 2003–2008 Navistar MaxxForce DT Restore power and performance to your Navistar engine with the Grizzly 479032 Turbocharger, remanufactured...CR479032- SKU:
- CR479032
- Weight:
- 63.20 LBS
- Cross References:
- 1700701912, 173941, 1842216C91, 1842216C92, 1842216C93, 1842216C94, 1842216C95, 1842580C93, 1870931C91, 1870931C92, 1870931C93, 1870931C94, 5010313R94, 5010575R91
Only $1,131.12 -
On Sale
Holset | Remanufactured Turbocharger | Volvo D13 / Mack MP8 | 5499741HX
Holset
Now: $3,488.93Was: $3,771.45Holset Remanufactured Turbocharger | 5499741HX | Volvo D13 / Mack MP8 | HE451VE OEM Remanufactured Turbocharger The Holset 5499741HX is a remanufactured turbocharger designed for Volvo D13 and Mack...HL5499741HX- SKU:
- HL5499741HX
- Weight:
- 58.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 2841956, 3767704, 3773446, 3775775, 3784777, 3791465, 5328831, 5328832, 5353343, 5353344, 5355474, 5355475
Now: $3,488.93Was: $3,771.45 -
Call To Order
Cummins | Reman. Crank / Cam Position Sensor | 2003-2018 Dodge / Ram 5.9L and 6.7L Cummins | 5594275NX
Cummins
Only $45.91Cummins 5594275NX | Remanufactured Crank/Cam Position Sensor for Dodge/Ram 5.9L & 6.7L (2003–2018) Restore precision and performance to your Cummins engine with the trusted reliability of...CU5594275NX- SKU:
- CU5594275NX
- Weight:
- 1.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 2872277, 5594275
Only $45.91 -
On Sale
Holset | Remanufactured Turbocharger Actuator | Cummins ISC / ISL | 6382091HX
Holset
Now: $1,082.48Was: $1,150.14Holset Remanufactured Turbocharger Actuator | 6382091HX | Cummins ISC / ISL – HE300VG Models Precision Control for Variable Geometry Turbochargers The Holset 6382091HX Turbocharger Actuator is a...HL6382091HX- SKU:
- HL6382091HX
- Weight:
- 4.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 5496045, 5496045HX, 6382091, 6382091RX, HOL5496045HX
Now: $1,082.48Was: $1,150.14 -
On Sale
Grizzly | New Turbocharger | 2016-2024 Chevrolet 1.5L Malibu | GA490543
Grizzly
Now: $375.45Was: $422.35Grizzly GA490543 – New Turbocharger for 2016–2024 Chevrolet Malibu 1.5L Engines The Grizzly GA490543GAGA490543- SKU:
- GAGA490543
- Weight:
- 16.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 12690543, 12687043, 25203932, 25203933, 25205784
Now: $375.45Was: $422.35 -
On Sale
Garrett | New Turbocharger | 2004-2006 Sprinter 2.7L - OM647 | 736088-5006S
Garrett
Now: $1,081.30Was: $1,194.14OEM Power. Precision Boost. Restore your Sprinter’s performance with the Garrett 736088-5006S — a brand-new turbocharger engineered for 2.7L OM647 diesel engines. Built to OEM specifications and...GT736088-5006S- SKU:
- GT736088-5006S
- Weight:
- 16.65 LBS
- Cross References:
- 05117505AA, 05142494AA, 1700251174, 5142494AA, 57509900000, 7360880006, 7360885003S, 7360885006, A6470900280, A6470960199, DT270009, R5117505AA, RL142494AA
Now: $1,081.30Was: $1,194.14 -
On Sale
Garrett | New Turbocharger | 2011-2016 GM / Chevrolet 6.6L Duramax - LML | 848212-5002S
Garrett
Now: $1,523.39Was: $1,729.82The Garrett 848212-5002S is a high-quality, stock replacement turboGT848212-5002S- SKU:
- GT848212-5002S
- Weight:
- 53.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 12632248, 12634300, 12635167, 12637721, 12642129, 12642314, 12643546, 12677684, 1700250296, 7921290001, 7921290002, 7921290003, 7921290004, 8007990001, 8007990002, 8007990003, 8007995002, 8007995002S, 8007995003, 8007999003, 8482120002, 8482125002
Now: $1,523.39Was: $1,729.82 -
On Sale
IHI | New Turbocharger | 2008-2018 Audi / Volkswagen 2.0L | 9VA13 | F51CAY-SR036B
IHI
Now: $1,152.66Was: $1,245.00IHI Turbocharger | F51CAY-SR036B | Audi & Volkswagen 2.0L TSI OE-Quality Boost for Precision Performance The IHI F51CAY-SR036B Turbocharger is a brand-new, direct-fit replacement for 2.0L TSI...CFF51CAY-SR036B- SKU:
- CFF51CAY-SR036B
- Weight:
- 21.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 06J145701N, 06J145701T, 06J145702K, 06J145702L, 06J145713K, 06J145713L, 06J145722B, 53039880290, 9VA13
Now: $1,152.66Was: $1,245.00 -
On Sale
Garrett | New Turbocharger | 2016-2019 Nissan 1.6L MR16DDT | 827388-5013S
Garrett
Now: $1,015.22Was: $1,170.35Garrett Turbocharger | 827388-5013S | Nissan 1.6L MR16DDT (2016–2019) OEM-Grade Boost for Nissan Performance The Garrett 827388-5013S Turbocharger is a brand-new, direct-fit replacement designed...GT827388-5013S- SKU:
- GT827388-5013S
- Weight:
- 25.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 001570952, 14411BV86A, 1570952, 827388-0013, 8273880011, 8273880013, 8273885011, 8273885013, 8273885013S, 8273889011, 8273889013
Now: $1,015.22Was: $1,170.35 -
Garrett | New Turbocharger | Caterpillar / Perkins | 881294-5003S
Garrett
Only $808.36Garrett 881294-5003S | New Turbocharger for Caterpillar / Perkins Diesel Engines Boost your engine’s performance and reliability with the Garrett 881294-5003S Turbocharger, designed for...GT881294-5003S- SKU:
- GT881294-5003S
- Weight:
- 50.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 3535972, 4652872, 4795820, 4795822, 5567928, 5567930, 6113405, 6113408, 6156123, 7873930016, 7873930018, 7873935016, 7873935016S, 7873935018, 7873935018S, 7873939016S, 7873939018S
- Additional Cross References:
- 8812940002, 8812940003, 8812945002, 8812945002S, 8812945003, 8812945003S, 8812949002S, 8812949003S, 8969040002, 8969045002, 8969045002S, 8969049002S, 9042720002, 9042725002, 9042725002S, 9042729002, 9042729002S
Only $808.36 -
On Sale
Garrett | Turbocharger (VGT) Vane Actuator Solenoid Assembly | GM / Ford / Navistar | 792593-0002
Garrett
Now: $172.55Was: $197.69Garrett VGT Vane Actuator Solenoid Assembly | 792593-0002 | GM / Ford / Navistar Diesel Engines Precision Turbo Control for Variable Geometry Systems The Garrett 792593-0002 VGT Vane Actuator...GT792593-0002- SKU:
- GT792593-0002
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 1841228C91, 1838525C1, 1855683C91, 1876070C91, 3C3Z6F089AA, 5C3Z6F089A, 5C3Z6F089AA, 5C3Z6F089BA, 7925930001, 98061571, AP91000, AP91000, BC3Q6F089AA, BC3Z6F089A, FC3Z6F089A, ISK852
Now: $172.55Was: $197.69
Need Help Finding a Specific Part?
We’re here to make your search easier. At Cardinal Parts, you get access to our vast inventory, trusted supplier network, and remanufactured products to help reduce your replacement costs.
If you're having trouble locating a product, just reach out!
Email our product experts at support@cardinalparts.com
Or call us directly at 888-314-7222