Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Donaldson | Spin-on Fuel Filter - Primary | P550105
Donaldson
Now: $13.79Was: $14.52Brand: DO - DonaldsonPart Description: Donaldson | Spin-on Fuel Filter - Primary Our Part Number: P550105Cross Reference Numbers: 10012187, 10105, 102625, 1046Z144, 104Z144, 120036538, 1212623H1,...DOP550105- SKU:
- DOP550105
- Weight:
- 1.50 LBS
Now: $13.79Was: $14.52 -
On Sale
DuraWrx by Shaw | MFHU DEF Sensor (O.E. Designed) | BlueBird / Holland Buses | ASP4310-6600718
DuraWRX
Now: $1,126.40Was: $1,251.51Product Overview: The DuraWrx ASP4310-6600718 is a new DEF (Diesel Exhaust Fluid) Multifunction Head Unit (MFHU) sensor designed for Bluebird and HollanDXASP4310-6600718- SKU:
- DXASP4310-6600718
- Weight:
- 4.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 10071997, 10049766, 10060598, DEP106308, 4812011675, 4812073636, 9245320004, 853030189, 853030184, SP199819, 60C3325, 50220849, 50312250, 1554670, 1604688, 3350441, 3136685, 3350441, TR170063401
- Additional Cross References:
- 502373, 185152, 066900101, 46697828, 46858813, 4812011675, 8267123000, 8288414000, 8301116000, 8309271000, 314A6, 10002185, A068H550, 4023055, 4023904, GA171997
Now: $1,126.40Was: $1,251.51 -
On Sale
Donaldson | Spin-on Fuel Filter / Water Separator w/Twist Drain | P550248
Donaldson
Now: $24.11Was: $25.38Brand: DO - DonaldsonPart Description: Donaldson | Spin-on Fuel Filter / Water Separator w/Twist Drain Our Part Number: P550248Cross Reference Numbers: 1133493R1, 114545A1, 1240619H1, 1240619H2,...DOP550248- SKU:
- DOP550248
- Weight:
- 1.00 LBS
Now: $24.11Was: $25.38 -
On Sale
Donaldson | Engine Panel Air Filter | 2011-2026 Ford 6.7L Powerstroke | P621023
Donaldson
Now: $49.23Was: $51.82Brand: DO - DonaldsonPart Description: Donaldson | Engine Panel Air Filter | 2011-2026 Ford 6.7L PowerstrokeOur Part Number: P621023Cross Reference Numbers: 10019950, 10049894, 49902, 83902, 9902,...DOP621023- SKU:
- DOP621023
- Weight:
- 1.50 LBS
- Cross References:
- 10019950, 10049894, 49902, 83902, 9902, A36109, AF27882, BC3Z9601A, CA10888, FA1902, FA1923, FA2061, FC4Z9601A, PA4433
Now: $49.23Was: $51.82 -
On Sale
Holset | Turbocharger Mounting Gasket Kit | 3545575H
Holset
Now: $14.87Was: $16.08Brand: HL - Holset Turbochargers Part Description: Holset | Turbocharger Mounting Gasket Kit | 5.9L Cummins Our Part Number: 3545575H Cross Reference Numbers: 3545575, 354557500 <HL3545575H- SKU:
- HL3545575H
- Availability:
- In Stock
- Weight:
- 1.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 3545575, 354557500
Now: $14.87Was: $16.08 -
On Sale
Bosch | Fuel Pump (VP44) Repair Kit | 1-467-045-046
Bosch
Now: $47.76Was: $56.71Bosch VP44 Fuel Pump Repair Kit | 1-467-045-046 | Dodge Cummins 5.9L Engines Restore Precision. Extend Pump Life. Trusted Bosch Quality. The Bosch 1-467-045-046 Fuel Pump Repair Kit is a complete...RB1-467-045-046- SKU:
- RB1-467-045-046
- Availability:
- In Stock
- Weight:
- 1.00 LBS
Now: $47.76Was: $56.71 -
Call To Order
Grizzly | Remanufactured (VP44) Diesel Fuel Pump | 1998.5-2002 Dodge 5.9L - 245 H.P. | IPVR17X
Grizzly
Only $1,498.00Grizzly IPVR17X | Remanufactured VP44 Fuel Pump For 1998.5–2002 Dodge Ram 5.9L Cummins (245 HP) Built for Power. Priced for Value. If your 5.9L Cummins is showing signs of fuel delivery issues, the...CRIPVR17X- SKU:
- CRIPVR17X
- Weight:
- 19.50 LBS
- Cross References:
- 0470506021, 0470506028, 0470506028RX, 0986444023, 3937159, 3937670, 3937670RX, 3947031, IPVR14X, IPVR17X
Only $1,498.00 -
On Sale
Grizzly | Remanufactured (VP44) Diesel Fuel Pump | 1998.5-2002 Dodge 5.9L - 235 H.P. | IPVR15X
Grizzly
Now: $1,125.00Was: $1,498.00Remanufactured VP44 Diesel Fuel Pump – Fits 1998.5–2002 Dodge Ram 5.9L Cummins (235 HP) Restore fuel system performance with a IPVR15X Remanufactured VP44 Diesel Fuel Pump, designed for 1998.5–2002...CRIPVR15X- SKU:
- CRIPVR15X
- Weight:
- 19.30 LBS
- Cross References:
- 0470506027, 0470506027RX, 05019658AD, 0986444022, 3676670, 3937671, 3937671RX, 5019658AD, IPVR11X, IPVR15X
Now: $1,125.00Was: $1,498.00 -
On Sale
DuraWrx by Shaw | New DEF Header (O.E. Designed) 449mm | ASP-908-2317-449
DuraWRX
Now: $977.78Was: $1,086.38Part Description: DuraWrx by Shaw | New DEF Header 449mm Our Part Number: ASDXASP-908-2317-449- SKU:
- DXASP-908-2317-449
- Weight:
- 4.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 602065, 601968, 5511563, 5511560, 4254215C91, 4097725C91, 4087160C91, 4163693C91, 4097724C91, 4086806C91, A000P868, ASP9082317449, GA111563
Now: $977.78Was: $1,086.38 -
Call To Order
Grizzly | Remanufactured (VP44) Diesel Fuel Pump | 1998.5-2002 Dodge 5.9L - 245 H.P. - 2 Year Warranty | IPVR17XPLUS
Grizzly
Only $1,600.00Grizzly IPVR17XPLUS | Remanufactured VP44 Fuel Pump For 1998.5–2002 Dodge Ram 5.9L Cummins (245 HP) Built for Power. Priced for Value. If your 5.9L Cummins is showing signs of fuel delivery issues,...CRIPVR17XPLUS- SKU:
- CRIPVR17XPLUS
- Weight:
- 19.50 LBS
- Cross References:
- 0470506021, 0470506028, 0470506028RX, 0986444023, 3937159, 3937670, 3937670RX, 3947031, IPVR14X, IPVR17X
Only $1,600.00 -
Call To Order
Racor | D-Series Master Control | D-5Y
Racor
Only $527.11Brand: RC - Racor Part Description: Racor | D-Series Master Control Our Part Number: D-5Y Product Notes: -D-Series Master Control for Cummins Big-Cam Pressure SRCD-5Y- SKU:
- RCD-5Y
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
Only $527.11 -
On Sale
Durafit | Diesel Oxidation Catalyst Gasket | Various Applications | E30-0144
Dura-Fit
Now: $24.79Was: $27.55Brand: DF - Durafit Part Description: Durafit | Diesel Oxidation Catalyst Gasket | Various Applications Our Part Number: E30-0144 Cross Reference Numbers: 21371340, 2866337DFE30-0144- SKU:
- DFE30-0144
- Weight:
- 1.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 21371340, 2866337
Now: $24.79Was: $27.55
Need Help Finding a Specific Part?
We’re here to make your search easier. At Cardinal Parts, you get access to our vast inventory, trusted supplier network, and remanufactured products to help reduce your replacement costs.
If you're having trouble locating a product, just reach out!
Email our product experts at support@cardinalparts.com
Or call us directly at 888-314-7222