Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Call To Order
Grizzly | Accelerator Pedal Position Sensor (APPS) | 1998-2003 Dodge 5.9L Cummins (Vp44) | GA13428
Grizzly
Only $492.46Brand: GA - Grizzly Part Description: Grizzly | Accelerator Pedal Position Sensor (APPS) | 1998-2003 Dodge 5.9L Cummins (VP44) Our Part Number: GA13428 Cross Reference Numbers:GAGA13428- SKU:
- GAGA13428
- Weight:
- 3.15 LBS
- Cross References:
- 3970084, 53031575AH, AP63428
Only $492.46 -
On Sale
Bosch | New Fuel Injector | 1994-2004 GM / Chevrolet 6.5L - Turbocharged Applications | 0-432-217-276
Bosch
Now: $71.56Was: $84.97Brand: RB - Bosch Part Description: Bosch | New Fuel Injector | 1994-2004 GM / Chevrolet 6.5L Our Part Number: 0-432-217-276 Cross Reference Numbers: 10183974, 10233973, 12458122,RB0-432-217-276- SKU:
- RB0-432-217-276
- Weight:
- 0.50 LBS
- Cross References:
- 10183974, 10233973, 12458122, 37818, 5743223, 6703803, DT650002R, NA56X
Now: $71.56Was: $84.97 -
On Sale
Bosch | New Fuel Injector (Standard-Output) | 2019-2022 Ram 6.7L Cummins | 0-445-124-047
Bosch
Now: $538.61Was: $615.56Brand: RB - Bosch Part Description: Bosch | New Fuel Injector (Standard-Output) | 2019-2022 Ram 6.7L Cummins Our Part Number: 0-445-124-047 Cross Reference Numbers: 5364205, 5364205NX,RB0-445-124-047- SKU:
- RB0-445-124-047
- Weight:
- 3.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 5364205, 5364205NX, 68444791AA, R84444791AA, R8504672AA
Now: $538.61Was: $615.56 -
Bosch | New Fuel Rail - Right Side | 2006-2010 GM / Chevrolet 6.6L Duramax - LBZ / LMM | F-00R-L00-143
Bosch
Only $609.65Brand: RB - Bosch Part Description: Bosch | New Fuel Rail | 2006-2010 GM / Chevrolet 6.6L Duramax - LBZ / LMM Our Part Number: F-00R-L00-143 Cross Reference Numbers: 97361352, 8973613RBF-00R-L00-143- SKU:
- RBF-00R-L00-143
- Weight:
- 4.50 LBS
- Cross References:
- 97361352, 8973613525
Only $609.65 -
Call To Order
Grizzly | Remanufactured (VP44) Diesel Fuel Pump | 1998.5-2002 Dodge 5.9L - 245 H.P. | IPVR17X
Grizzly
Only $1,172.22Grizzly IPVR17X | Remanufactured VP44 Fuel Pump For 1998.5–2002 Dodge Ram 5.9L Cummins (245 HP) Built for Power. Priced for Value. If your 5.9L Cummins is showing signs of fuel delivery issues, the...CRIPVR17X- SKU:
- CRIPVR17X
- Weight:
- 19.50 LBS
- Cross References:
- 0470506021, 0470506028, 0470506028RX, 0986444023, 3937159, 3937670, 3937670RX, 3947031, IPVR14X, IPVR17X
Only $1,172.22 -
Call To Order
Grizzly | Accelerator Pedal Position Sensor (APPS) | 1998-2003 Dodge 5.9L Cummins (Vp44) | GA13427
Grizzly
Only $462.68Brand: GA - Grizzly Part Description: Grizzly | Accelerator Pedal Position Sensor (APPS) | 1998-2003 Dodge 5.9L Cummins (with VP44) Our Part Number: GA13427 Cross Reference Numbers:GAGA13427- SKU:
- GAGA13427
- Weight:
- 3.20 LBS
- Cross References:
- 13109S, 3970085, 53031576, 53031576AD, AP63427
Only $462.68 -
On Sale
Cummins | Cylinder Head Gasket - Standard Thickness | 2007.5-2018 Dodge / Ram 6.7L Cummins | 5621817
Cummins
Now: $194.22Was: $229.61Brand: CU - Cummins Part Description: Cummins | Cylinder Head Gasket - Standard Thickness | 2007.5-2018 Dodge / Ram 6.7L Cummins Our Part Number: 5621817 Cross Reference Numbers: 4932210, 4929656<CU5621817- SKU:
- CU5621817
- Weight:
- 0.66 LBS
- Cross References:
- 4932210, 4929656
Now: $194.22Was: $229.61 -
On Sale
Racor | Primary Fuel Filter/Water Separator | 2013-2018 Ram 6.7L Cummins | PFF54529
Racor
Now: $60.68Was: $65.05Racor PFF54529 | Primary Fuel Filter / Water Separator For 2013–2018 Ram 6.7L Cummins Diesel Engines Protect Your Power. Drive with Confidence. Keep your Ram 6.7L Cummins running at peak performance...RCPFF54529- SKU:
- RCPFF54529
- Weight:
- 1.45 LBS
- Cross References:
- BF46031, FS20089, 68197867AA
Now: $60.68Was: $65.05 -
On Sale
Garrett | New Turbocharger | 2011-2016 GM / Chevrolet 6.6L Duramax - LGH | 848212-5003S
Garrett
Now: $1,548.51Was: $1,758.35Garrett Turbocharger | 848212-5003S | GM/Chevrolet 6.6L Duramax LGH (2011&ndaGT848212-5003S- SKU:
- GT848212-5003S
- Weight:
- 53.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 12640123, 12642130, 1700250285, 7855800006, 7855805006S, 8005630002, 8005635002, 8482125003, 8482129003S
Now: $1,548.51Was: $1,758.35 -
On Sale
Holset | New Turbocharger | 2003-2004 Dodge 5.9L Cummins | 4033667H
Holset
Now: $2,092.68Was: $2,262.14Brand: HL - Holset Turbochargers Part Description: Holset | New Turbocharger | 2003-2004 Dodge 5.9L Cummins Our Part Number: 4033667H Cross Reference Numbers: 05086863AA, 05086863AB, 35HL4033667H- SKU:
- HL4033667H
- Weight:
- 30.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 05086863AA, 05086863AB, 3599810, 3599811, 4033667, 4035044, 408939200, 5086863AA, 5086863AB, R5086863AA, R5086863AB
Now: $2,092.68Was: $2,262.14 -
Call To Order
Holset | Remanufactured Turbo Actuator | 2007.5-2012 Dodge / Ram 6.7L Cummins | 4032772HX
Holset
Only $533.32Brand: HL - Holset Turbochargers Part Description: Holset | Remanufactured Turbo Actuator | 2007.5-2012 Dodge / Ram 6.7L Cummins Our Part Number: 4032772HX Cross Reference Numbers: 4032HL4032772HX- SKU:
- HL4032772HX
- Weight:
- 6.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 4032772, 4032772H, 4034315H, 4034315HX, 4034315RX
Only $533.32 -
Call To Order
Grizzly | Injector Brush Kit | 2003-2015 Dodge/Ram 5.9L and 6.7L Cummins | GA10083
Grizzly
Only $68.60Brand: GA - Grizzly Part Description: Grizzly | Injector Brush Kit | 2003-2015 Dodge/Ram 5.9L And 6.7L Cummins Our Part Number: GA10083 Cross References: AP0083GAGA10083- SKU:
- GAGA10083
- Weight:
- 0.50 LBS
- Cross References:
- AP0083
Only $68.60
Need Help Finding a Specific Part?
We’re here to make your search easier. At Cardinal Parts, you get access to our vast inventory, trusted supplier network, and remanufactured products to help reduce your replacement costs.
If you're having trouble locating a product, just reach out!
Email our product experts at support@cardinalparts.com
Or call us directly at 888-314-7222