Refine Search
Did you mean: front
Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Grizzly | Fuel Contamination Kit (Disaster Kit) | 2011-2014 Ford 6.7L Powerstroke | 67FD1114KIT
Grizzly
Now: $3,988.51Was: $4,226.54This kit is a complete repair solution for the Ford 6.7L Powerstroke Engine with CP4 fuel pump failure, DEF contamination, or water-in-fuel contamination. This kit uses Genuine OEM components,...CR67FD1114KIT- SKU:
- CR67FD1114KIT
- Weight:
- 40.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- AP57000, EC3Z9B246C, EC3Z9B246B, EC3Z9B246A, DKT111467
Now: $3,988.51Was: $4,226.54 -
On Sale
Racor | Fuel Filter Bowl / Drain Assembly | 1988-1994 Ford 7.3L Powerstroke | PFRK20567
Racor
Now: $95.01Was: $101.85Racor PFRK20567 Fuel Filter Bowl / Drain Assembly | 1988–1994 Ford 7.3L Powerstroke Repair your fuel filtration and drainage system with the Racor PFRK20567 Fuel Filter Bowl / Drain Assembly,...RCPFRK20567- SKU:
- RCPFRK20567
- Weight:
- 1.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 20567, RK20567, INRK20567
Now: $95.01Was: $101.85 -
On Sale
Bosch | Fuel Injector Nozzle | 2007-2012 Dodge / Ram 6.7L Cummins | 0-433-172-145
Bosch
Now: $79.60Was: $94.51Bosch 0-433-172-145 | Fuel Injector Nozzle Fits 2007–2012 Dodge/Ram 6.7L Cummins Diesel Engines Precision Fuel Delivery. Built for Cummins Power. Restore peak performance and fuel efficiency with...RB0-433-172-145- SKU:
- RB0-433-172-145
- Weight:
- 1.00 LBS
Now: $79.60Was: $94.51 -
On Sale
Cummins | Thermostat | 2007-2024 Dodge / Ram 6.7L Cummins | 5627589
Cummins
Now: $71.15Was: $85.34Cummins 5627589 Thermostat | 2007–2024 Dodge Ram 6.7L Cummins Diesel Maintain optimal engine temperature and performance with the Cummins 5627589 Thermostat, a genuine OEM replacement for 2007–2024...CU5627589- SKU:
- CU5627589
- Weight:
- 1.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 5292712
Now: $71.15Was: $85.34 -
Racor | Fuel Filter Kit | 1999-2003 Ford 7.3L Powerstroke / Navistar T444E | PFF7688
Racor
Only $36.80Racor Fuel Filter Kit | PFF7688 | Ford 7.3L Powerstroke / Navistar T444E (1999–2003) OE Quality Filtration for Diesel Engines The Racor PFF7688 Fuel Filter Kit is a direct replacement for 1999–2003...RCPFF7688- SKU:
- RCPFF7688
- Weight:
- 3.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- FD4596, PF7698, FF5418, F81Z9N184AA
Only $36.80 -
On Sale
Racor | Water In Fuel Sensor (WIF) | 2001-2010 GM / Chevrolet 6.6L Duramax - LB7, LLY, LBZ, LMM | RK42043
Racor
Now: $31.57Was: $33.84Racor Water-In-Fuel Sensor | RK42043 | GM/Chevrolet Duramax 6.6L LB7, LLY, LBZ, LMM (2001–2010) Protect Your Diesel System from Water Contamination The Racor RK42043 Water-In-Fuel (WIF) Sensor is a...RCRK42043- SKU:
- RCRK42043
- Weight:
- 1.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 12639277, 12639450
Now: $31.57Was: $33.84 -
On Sale
Mitsubishi | New Turbocharger | 2012-2018 BMW 2.0L N20 | 49U7702032
Mitsubishi
Now: $1,025.60Was: $1,314.85Mitsubishi 49U7702032 New Turbocharger – Fits 2012–2018 BMW 2.0L N20 Engines Restore your BMW’s performance with the Mitsubishi 49U7702032 New Turbocharger, designed for 2012–2018 BMW models...MI49U7702032- SKU:
- MI49U7702032
- Weight:
- 23.80 LBS
- Cross References:
- 11657630462, 11657634486, 11657635804, 11657642469, 1700410215, 4947719967, 49U7702022, 61805, 7630462, 7631186, 7634486, 7635804, 7642469, B14109
Now: $1,025.60Was: $1,314.85 -
On Sale
Bosch | Fuel Injector Connector Tube | 2003-2007 Dodge / Ram 5.9L Cummins | F-00R-J01-572
Bosch
Now: $42.99Was: $60.29Bosch F-00R-J01-572 | Fuel Injector Connector Tube Fits 2003–2007 Dodge/Ram 5.9L Cummins Diesel Engines Precision You Can Trust. Performance You Can Feel. Restore optimal fuel delivery and engine...RBF-00R-J01-572- SKU:
- RBF-00R-J01-572
- Weight:
- 0.25 LBS
- Cross References:
- 3979419, 5086874AB, DT590008
Now: $42.99Was: $60.29 -
Denso | New 12v Starter | 1995-2003 Ford 7.3L Powerstroke / Navistar T444E | 228000-8420
Denso
Only $368.06Denso 228000-8420 Starter | Ford Powerstroke 7.3L / Navistar T444E (1995–2003) Get reliable, high-torque starts every time with the Denso 228000-8420 Starter, engineered specifically for 1995–2003...NE228000-8420- SKU:
- NE228000-8420
- Weight:
- 26.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 24630134, 91295448N, F4TZ11002A, F5TU11000AA, F5TU11000AB, F5TU11000AD, M008T50071, SR7529N
Only $368.06 -
On Sale
Bosch | Genuine Remanufactured Fuel Injector | 2014-2021 Dodge / Jeep 3.0L EcoDiesel | 0-986-435-251
Bosch
Now: $222.53Was: $254.32Reliable Fuel Delivery – Bosch-Genuine 0-986-435-251 Remanufactured Injector Restore optimal fuel efficiency and engine performance in your 2014–2021 Dodge Ram or Jeep 3.0L EcoDiesel with the Bosch...RB0-986-435-251- SKU:
- RB0-986-435-251
- Weight:
- 1.50 LBS
- Cross References:
- 3506216F, 46328458, 445110522, 0445110522, 68211302AA
Now: $222.53Was: $254.32 -
On Sale
Racor | Fuel/Water Separator Pump - Chassis Mounted | 2003-2007 Ford 6.0L Powerstroke | PFP58752
Racor
Now: $282.70Was: $303.06Racor PFP58752 Fuel/Water Separator Pump | 2003–2007 Ford 6.0L Powerstroke Maintain clean fuel flow and protect your engine with the Racor PFP58752 Fuel/Water Separator Pump, designed for 2003–2007...RCPFP58752- SKU:
- RCPFP58752
- Weight:
- 1.25 LBS
- Cross References:
- 6C3Z9C407AA, PFP58054
Now: $282.70Was: $303.06 -
Garrett | New Turbocharger | 1999.5-2003 Ford 7.3L Powerstroke | 702012-5012S
Garrett
Only $1,279.07Garrett 702012-5012S New Turbocharger | 1999.5–2003 Ford 7.3L Powerstroke Restore factory performance and boost reliability with the Garrett 702012-5012S New Turbocharger, a direct OEM replacement...GT702012-5012S- SKU:
- GT702012-5012S
- Weight:
- 42.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 7020120008, 1700250330, 1831383C92, 1831383C93, 1831383C94, 1831450C91, 1831450C94, 5080017, 7020120006, 7020120010, 7020120012, 7020125012S, F81Z6K682BARM, F81Z6K682CA, F81Z6K682CARM
Only $1,279.07
Need Help Finding a Specific Part?
We’re here to make your search easier. At Cardinal Parts, you get access to our vast inventory, trusted supplier network, and remanufactured products to help reduce your replacement costs.
If you're having trouble locating a product, just reach out!
Email our product experts at support@cardinalparts.com
Or call us directly at 888-314-7222