Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Grizzly | Manifold Absolute Pressure (MAP) Sensor | 1999-2003 Ford 7.3L Powerstroke | GA33492
Grizzly
Only $59.30Looking for quality products that are reliable and durable? Grizzly's complete product offering covers everything from passenger cars and commercial vehicles, to industrial, locomotive, and marine...GAGA33492- SKU:
- GAGA33492
- Weight:
- 0.17 LBS
- Cross References:
- CX1679, F8UZ9F479BA, AP63492
Only $59.30 -
On Sale
Racor | Fuel/Water Separator Pump - Chassis Mounted | 2003-2007 Ford 6.0L Powerstroke | PFP58752
Racor
Now: $282.70Was: $303.06Racor PFP58752 Fuel/Water Separator Pump | 2003–2007 Ford 6.0L Powerstroke Maintain clean fuel flow and protect your engine with the Racor PFP58752 Fuel/Water Separator Pump, designed for 2003–2007...RCPFP58752- SKU:
- RCPFP58752
- Weight:
- 1.25 LBS
- Cross References:
- 6C3Z9C407AA, PFP58054
Now: $282.70Was: $303.06 -
On Sale
Grizzly | Injection Pressure Regulator (IPR) Valve | 1995.5-2003 Ford 7.3L / Navistar T444E | GA33402
Grizzly
Now: $215.19Was: $225.19Grizzly I.P.R. Valve – GA33402 | Fits 1995.5–2003 Ford 7.3L Powerstroke & Navistar T444E Restore peak system performance with the Grizzly GA33402 Injection Pressure Regulator (I.P.R.)...GAGA33402- SKU:
- GAGA33402
- Weight:
- 0.70 LBS
- Cross References:
- 1824982C91, 1829856C91, 1841086C91, 1841217C91, 1936412C91, 19507510, AP63402, F81Z9C968AA, F81Z9C968AB
Now: $215.19Was: $225.19 -
Call To Order
Bosch | Glow Plug | 2011-2/01/12 Ford 6.7L Powerstroke | 80048
Bosch
Only $59.01Brand: RB - Bosch Part Description: Bosch | Glow Plug | 2011-2/01/12 Ford 6.7L Powerstroke Our Part Number: 80048 Cross Reference Numbers: 0250603010, BC3Q6M090BB, BC3Z12A342B, DA225128RB80048- SKU:
- RB80048
- Weight:
- 0.60 LBS
- Cross References:
- 0250603010, BC3Q6M090BB, BC3Z12A342B, DA2251289, ZD17
Only $59.01 -
Grizzly | High Pressure Oil Pump Seal Kit | 1994-2003 Ford 7.3L Powerstroke | GA30011
Grizzly
Only $66.24Looking for quality products that are reliable and durable? Grizzly's complete product offering covers everything from passenger cars and commercial vehicles, to industrial, locomotive, and marine...GAGA30011- SKU:
- GAGA30011
- Weight:
- 0.10 LBS
- Cross References:
- 2C3Z9G804AB, AP0011
Only $66.24 -
Call To Order
Grizzly | Remanufactured EGR Cooler | 2008-2010 Ford 6.4L Powerstroke | GA315
Grizzly
Only $333.15Looking for quality products that are reliable and durable? Grizzly's complete product offering covers everything from passenger cars and commercial vehicles, to industrial, locomotive, and marine...GAGA315- SKU:
- GAGA315
- Weight:
- 8.70 LBS
- Cross References:
- 8C3Z9F464E, EGR464
Only $333.15 -
Call To Order
Grizzly | Valve Cover Harness Repair Kit | 1994-1997 Ford 7.3L Powerstroke / T444E | GA30010
Grizzly
Only $35.86Brand: GA - Grizzly Part Description: Grizzly | Valve Cover Harness Connector Repair Kit | 1994-1997 Ford 7.3L Powerstroke / T444E Our Part Number: GA30010 Cross Reference Numbers: AP00GAGA30010- SKU:
- GAGA30010
- Weight:
- 0.10 LBS
- Cross References:
- AP0010
Only $35.86 -
Denso | New 12v Starter | 1995-2003 Ford 7.3L Powerstroke / Navistar T444E | 228000-8420
Denso
Only $368.06Denso 228000-8420 Starter | Ford Powerstroke 7.3L / Navistar T444E (1995–2003) Get reliable, high-torque starts every time with the Denso 228000-8420 Starter, engineered specifically for 1995–2003...NE228000-8420- SKU:
- NE228000-8420
- Weight:
- 26.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 24630134, 91295448N, F4TZ11002A, F5TU11000AA, F5TU11000AB, F5TU11000AD, M008T50071, SR7529N
Only $368.06 -
Call To Order
Grizzly | Ambient Air Temp Sensor | 2004.5-2010 Ford 6.4L / 6.0L Powerstroke | GA33493
Grizzly
Only $18.32Looking for quality products that are reliable and durable? Grizzly's complete product offering covers everything from passenger cars and commercial vehicles, to industrial, locomotive, and marine...GAGA33493- SKU:
- GAGA33493
- Weight:
- 0.10 LBS
- Cross References:
- AE5Z12A647A, AP63493, DY1137
Only $18.32 -
Grizzly | Thermostat-high Temp/Right Side | 2011-2016 Ford 6.7L Powerstroke | GA33541
Grizzly
Only $66.05Looking for quality products that are reliable and durable? Grizzly's complete product offering covers everything from passenger cars and commercial vehicles, to industrial, locomotive, and marine...GAGA33541- SKU:
- GAGA33541
- Weight:
- 0.20 LBS
- Cross References:
- BC3Z8575B, RT1206, AP63541
Only $66.05 -
Call To Order
Grizzly | Remanufactured High Pressure Fuel Pump - Pump Only | 2008-2010 Ford 6.4L Powerstroke | GA33645
Grizzly
Only $1,027.66Brand: GA - Grizzly Part Description: Grizzly | Remanufactured High-Pressure Fuel Pump | 2008-2010 Ford 6.4L Powerstroke Our Part Number: GA33645 Cross Reference Numbers: 8C3Z9A543B, 8C3Z9A54GAGA33645- SKU:
- GAGA33645
- Weight:
- 33.20 LBS
- Cross References:
- 8C3Z9A543B, 8C3Z9A543DRM, AP63645
Only $1,027.66 -
Call To Order
Bosch | New Fuel Rail - Left Side | 2020-2025 Ford 6.7L Powerstroke | 0-445-218-030
Bosch
Only $341.68Brand: RB - Bosch Part Description: Bosch | New Fuel Rail - Left Side | 2020-2025 Ford 6.7L Powerstroke Our Part Number: 0-445-218-030 Cross Reference Numbers: LC3Q9D280BA, LC3Z9D280DRB0-445-218-030- SKU:
- RB0-445-218-030
- Weight:
- 6.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- LC3Q9D280BA, LC3Z9D280D
Only $341.68
Need Help Finding a Specific Part?
We’re here to make your search easier. At Cardinal Parts, you get access to our vast inventory, trusted supplier network, and remanufactured products to help reduce your replacement costs.
If you're having trouble locating a product, just reach out!
Email our product experts at support@cardinalparts.com
Or call us directly at 888-314-7222