Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Call To Order
Cummins | Temperature Sensor | 4384565
Cummins
Only $520.64Brand: CU - Cummins Part Description: Cummins | Temperature Sensor Our Part Number: 4384565 Product Notes: -For EPA17 6.7L EnginesCU4384565- SKU:
- CU4384565
- Weight:
- 1.00 LBS
Only $520.64 -
Cummins | Sealing Washer | Paccar PX8 | 4984382
Cummins
Only $13.95Brand: CU - Cummins Part Description: Cummins | Sealing Washer | Paccar PX8 Our Part Number: 4984382CU4984382- SKU:
- CU4984382
- Weight:
- 0.10 LBS
Only $13.95 -
Cummins | Diesel Particulate Filter (DPF) V-Band Clamp | Cummins ISC / ISL | 5274381
Cummins
Only $102.71Brand: CU - Cummins Part Description: Cummins | Diesel Particulate Filter (DPF) V-Band Clamp | Cummins ISC / ISL Our Part Number: 5274381 Cross References: REDVB2002, E270084CU5274381- SKU:
- CU5274381
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- REDVB2002, E270084
Only $102.71 -
On Sale
Grizzly | Overhaul Gasket Kit | 1992-2002 GM / Chevrolet 6.5L (Non-Duramax) | GA43815
Grizzly
Now: $79.99Was: $83.20Brand: GA - Grizzly Part Description: Grizzly | Overhaul Gasket Kit | 1992-2002 GM / Chevrolet 6.5L (Non-Duramax) Our Part Number: GA43815 Cross Reference Numbers: AP0095GAGA43815- SKU:
- GAGA43815
- Weight:
- 0.20 LBS
- Cross References:
- AP0095
Now: $79.99Was: $83.20 -
On Sale
Delphi | Remanufactured Fuel Injector w/ Fuel Tube | Cummins ISX / QSX | EX637320KIT
Delphi
Now: $723.08Was: $777.03Brand: LC - Delphi Part Description: Delphi | Remanufactured Fuel Injector w/ Fuel Tube | Cummins ISX / QSX Our Part Number: EX637320KIT Cross Reference Numbers: 2897320, 2897320NX, 2897320PXLCEX637320KIT- SKU:
- LCEX637320KIT
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 2897320, 2897320NX, 2897320PX, 2897320RX, 4384363, 4384363NX, 4384363PX, 4384363RX, 5579419, 5579419PX, EX637320
Now: $723.08Was: $777.03 -
On Sale
Dinex | Diesel Exhaust Fluid (DEF) Doser | Cummins / Paccar | 5EL059
Dinex
Now: $1,142.03Was: $1,335.59Dinex DEF Doser – 5EL059 | Fits Cummins & Paccar Diesel Engines Ensure optimal emissions performance with the Dinex 5EL059 Diesel Exhaust Fluid (DEF) Doser—engineered for precision dosing and...DN5EL059- SKU:
- DN5EL059
- Weight:
- 4.50 LBS
- Cross References:
- 2115624, 2208766, 4065337C1, 4149483C1, 4388105, 4388105CUM, 4388105RX, 4388105RXCUM, 5506956, 5506956CUM, 5506956NX, 5506956RX, 5506956RXCUM, A052Y605, A060X234
Now: $1,142.03Was: $1,335.59 -
Call To Order
Bosch | New Diesel Exhaust Fluid (DEF) Supply Module 24V w/Check Valve | Cummins | 0-444-042-29Z
Bosch
Only $820.21Brand: RB - Bosch Part Description: Bosch | DEF Supply Module 24V w/Check Valve | Cummins Our Part Number: 0-444-042-29Z Cross Reference Numbers: 0444042137, 08202563, 098644D123, 098644D209,RB0-444-042-29Z- SKU:
- RB0-444-042-29Z
- Weight:
- 6.90 LBS
- Cross References:
- 0444042137, 08202563, 098644D123, 098644D209, 098644D260, 098644D263, 1819797, 2871880, 2871880NX, 2871880RX, 2880158, 4387658, 4387658CUM, 4387658NX, 4387658RX, 5EL057
Only $820.21 -
On Sale
Bosch | New Diesel Exhaust Fluid (DEF) Supply Module - 24v w/o Check Valve | Cummins ISB / QSB | 0-444-042-180
Bosch
Now: $664.83Was: $714.89Bosch 0-444-042-180 | DEF Supply Module (24V, No Check Valve) For Cummins ISB / QSB Diesel Engines Reliable Emissions Control. Engineered by Bosch. Ensure your diesel engine meets emissions...RB0-444-042-180- SKU:
- RB0-444-042-180
- Weight:
- 6.90 LBS
- Cross References:
- 0444042133, 4387305, 4387305RX
Now: $664.83Was: $714.89 -
Call To Order
Bosch | New Diesel Exhaust Fluid (DEF) Supply Module - 12v w/o Check Valve | Cummins ISB / QSB | 0-444-042-132
Bosch
Only $601.48Brand: RB - Bosch Part Description: Bosch | DEF Supply Module - 12v w/o Check Valve | Cummins ISB / QSB Our Part Number: 0-444-042-132 Cross Reference Numbers: 4387304, 4387304RXRB0-444-042-132- SKU:
- RB0-444-042-132
- Weight:
- 6.90 LBS
- Cross References:
- 4387304, 4387304RX
Only $601.48 -
Call To Order
Garrett | Remanufactured Turbocharger | 2011-2016 Ford 6.7L Powerstroke - Cab & Chassis | 854572-9001S
Garrett
Only $1,235.49Garrett Remanufactured Turbocharger | 854572-9001S | Ford 6.7L Powerstroke (2011–2016) – Cab & Chassis OEM Performance for Narrow Frame Diesel Applications The Garrett 854572-9001S Turbocharger is a...GT854572-9001S- SKU:
- GT854572-9001S
- Weight:
- 43.80 LBS
- Cross References:
- 014TC25002100, 1700251309, 1700251899, 2T232, 7956575005S, 8545725001S, BC3Q9G438DG, BC3Q9G438DH, BC3Q9G438DK, BC3Q9G438DL, BC3Q9G438DM, BC3Z6K682B, G2MZ6K682BRM
Only $1,235.49 -
Bosch | Particulate Matter Sensor | Cummins ISB / QSB | 0-281-007-173
Bosch
Only $186.19Bosch 0-281-007-173 Particulate Matter Sensor | Cummins ISB / QSB Diesel Engines Ensure accurate emissions monitoring and compliance with the Bosch 0-281-007-173 Particulate Matter Sensor,...RB0-281-007-173- SKU:
- RB0-281-007-173
- Weight:
- 1.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 0281007174, 4384375, 4384375RX, 5461550, 5461550RX
Only $186.19 -
Call To Order
Bosch | New Diesel Exhaust Fluid (DEF) Supply Module - 24v w/Check Valve | Cummins ISB / ISC / ISL / ISX | 0-444-042-137
Bosch
Only $601.48Brand: RB - Bosch Part Description: Bosch | DEF Supply Module - 24v w/Check Valve | Cummins ISB / ISC / ISL / ISX Our Part Number: 0-444-042-137 Cross Reference Numbers: 4387658, 4387658RX<RB0-444-042-137- SKU:
- RB0-444-042-137
- Weight:
- 6.50 LBS
- Cross References:
- 4387658, 4387658RX
Only $601.48
Need Help Finding a Specific Part?
We’re here to make your search easier. At Cardinal Parts, you get access to our vast inventory, trusted supplier network, and remanufactured products to help reduce your replacement costs.
If you're having trouble locating a product, just reach out!
Email our product experts at support@cardinalparts.com
Or call us directly at 888-314-7222