Auto / Truck
When your vehicle depends on reliable performance, Cardinal Parts delivers. Our Auto & Truck Replacement Parts category features a massive selection of OEM and premium aftermarket components for gasoline and diesel vehicles alike. From light‑duty cars to heavy‑duty pickup trucks, we stock the parts technicians and vehicle owners rely on to keep engines running strong.
Whether you’re servicing a Ford Powerstroke, Chevrolet Duramax, Dodge Cummins, or passenger vehicle application, you’ll find the exact part you need-backed by trusted brands like Bosch, Garrett, Holset, BorgWarner, Denso, Delphi, Grizzly, and Dinex.
We specialize in direct‑fit replacements designed to restore factory performance, efficiency, and durability-without unnecessary downtime or guesswork.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Racor | Fuel/Water Separator Pump - Chassis Mounted | 2003-2007 Ford 6.0L Powerstroke | PFP58752
Racor
Now: $282.70Was: $303.06Racor PFP58752 Fuel/Water Separator Pump | 2003–2007 Ford 6.0L Powerstroke Maintain clean fuel flow and protect your engine with the Racor PFP58752 Fuel/Water Separator Pump, designed for 2003–2007...RCPFP58752- SKU:
- RCPFP58752
- Weight:
- 1.25 LBS
- Cross References:
- 6C3Z9C407AA, PFP58054
Now: $282.70Was: $303.06 -
Denso | New 12v Starter | 1995-2003 Ford 7.3L Powerstroke / Navistar T444E | 228000-8420
Denso
Only $368.06Denso 228000-8420 Starter | Ford Powerstroke 7.3L / Navistar T444E (1995–2003) Get reliable, high-torque starts every time with the Denso 228000-8420 Starter, engineered specifically for 1995–2003...NE228000-8420- SKU:
- NE228000-8420
- Weight:
- 26.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 24630134, 91295448N, F4TZ11002A, F5TU11000AA, F5TU11000AB, F5TU11000AD, M008T50071, SR7529N
Only $368.06 -
Garrett | New Turbocharger | 1999.5-2003 Ford 7.3L Powerstroke | 702012-5012S
Garrett
Only $1,279.07Garrett 702012-5012S New Turbocharger | 1999.5–2003 Ford 7.3L Powerstroke Restore factory performance and boost reliability with the Garrett 702012-5012S New Turbocharger, a direct OEM replacement...GT702012-5012S- SKU:
- GT702012-5012S
- Weight:
- 42.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 7020120008, 1700250330, 1831383C92, 1831383C93, 1831383C94, 1831450C91, 1831450C94, 5080017, 7020120006, 7020120010, 7020120012, 7020125012S, F81Z6K682BARM, F81Z6K682CA, F81Z6K682CARM
Only $1,279.07 -
On Sale
Grizzly | Remanufactured Turbocharger | 1999.5-2003 Ford 7.3L Powerstroke | 702012-9012
Grizzly
Now: $857.89Was: $953.22Brand: CR - Grizzly Part Description: Grizzly | Remanufactured Turbocharger | 1999.5-2003 Ford 7.3L Powerstroke | Includes EBP And Pedestal Our Part Number: 702012-9012 Cross Reference Numbers:CR702012-9012- SKU:
- CR702012-9012
- Weight:
- 42.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 7020120008, 1700250330, 1831383C92, 1831383C93, 1831383C94, 1831450C91, 1831450C94, 5080017, 7020120006, 7020120010, 7020120012, 7020125012S, F81Z6K682BARM, F81Z6K682CA, F81Z6K682CARM
Now: $857.89Was: $953.22 -
Grizzly | Remanufactured Turbocharger | 1994-1998 Ford 7.3L Powerstroke | 466163-9014
Grizzly
Only $750.00Brand: CR - Grizzly Part Description: Grizzly | Remanufactured Turbocharger | 1994-1998 Ford 7.3L Powerstroke | Includes Pedestal Our Part Number: 466163-9014 Cross Reference Numbers: 1CR466163-9014- SKU:
- CR466163-9014
- Weight:
- 29.80 LBS
- Cross References:
- 1700250325, 1820612C91, 1822702C92, 4661635014, F4TZ6VK682CA, F4TZ6VK682CARM
Only $750.00 -
On Sale
Grizzly | Remanufactured High Pressure Oil Pump (HPOP) | 1999.5-2003 Ford 7.3L Powerstroke | F8C
Grizzly
Now: $412.22Was: $461.94Grizzly F8C | Remanufactured High-Pressure Oil Pump (HPOP) For 1999.5–2003 Ford 7.3L Powerstroke Engines Proven Performance. Upgrade your Ford 7.3L Powerstroke with the Grizzly F8C — a...CRF8C- SKU:
- CRF8C
- Weight:
- 7.00 LBS
- Cross References:
- 1831449C91, 2589446C91, 501009R91, AP63624, F81Z9A543CRM, HP008, HP008X, HPP400, HTP108
Now: $412.22Was: $461.94 -
On Sale
Grizzly | Remanufactured High Pressure Oil Pump (HPOP) | 1998-1999.5 Ford 7.3L Powerstroke | F8B
Grizzly
Now: $412.22Was: $461.94Grizzly F8B Remanufactured High Pressure Oil Pump (HPOP) | 1998–1999.5 Ford 7.3L Powerstroke Restore your diesel engine’s oil pressure and performance with the Grizzly F8B Remanufactured High...CRF8B- SKU:
- CRF8B
- Weight:
- 7.20 LBS
- Cross References:
- 1830857C91, 2503704C91, 991964C93, AP63623, F81Z9A543BRM, F8IZ9A543BRM, GA63623, HP007X, HPP300, HTP107
Now: $412.22Was: $461.94 -
Grizzly | Remanufactured High Pressure Oil Pump (HPOP) | 1996-1997 Ford 7.3L Powerstroke | F6
Grizzly
Only $461.94Grizzly F6 | Remanufactured High-Pressure Oil Pump (HPOP) For 1996–1997 Ford 7.3L Powerstroke Diesel Engines Restore Oil Pressure. Reclaim Performance. The Grizzly F6 is a remanufactured...CRF6- SKU:
- CRF6
- Weight:
- 7.20 LBS
- Cross References:
- 1825248C91, 1825259C91, 1826794C93, 2503703C91, 480216, 991935C94, AP63622, F6TZ9A543ARM, GA63622, HP005X, HP200, HTP105
Only $461.94 -
On Sale
Grizzly | Remanufactured High Pressure Oil Pump (HPOP) | 1994-1995 Ford 7.3L Powerstroke | F4
Grizzly
Now: $399.99Was: $461.94Brand: CR - Grizzly Part Description: Grizzly | Remanufactured High Pressure Oil Pump (HPOP) | 1994-1995 Ford 7.3L Powerstroke Our Part Number: F4 Cross Reference Numbers: 1825247C91, 1CRF4- SKU:
- CRF4
- Weight:
- 7.20 LBS
- Cross References:
- 1825247C91, 1825260C91, 1825271C93, 2503701C91, 991936C95, AP63621, F4TZ9A543BRM, GA33621, HP004X, HPP100, HTP104
Now: $399.99Was: $461.94 -
On Sale
Bosch | Glow Plug | 1994-2003 Ford 7.3L Powerstroke / International T444E | 80033
Bosch
Now: $15.99Was: $18.74Brand: RB - Bosch Part Description: Bosch | Glow Plug | 1994-2003 Ford 7.3L Powerstroke / International T444E Our Part Number: 80033 Cross Reference Numbers: 0100226138, 0250202127, 111RB80033- SKU:
- RB80033
- Weight:
- 0.80 LBS
- Cross References:
- 0100226138, 0250202127, 1111, 1820697C1, 190, 37G, 74196, 97928, CH237, CH237002, DS095A, F4TZ12A342BA, GV819, HDS310, LP083, LQV5222, MC3Z12A342F, NAVI1820697C1, ZD111
Now: $15.99Was: $18.74 -
Call To OrderOn Sale
Racor | Fuel Filter Element Service Kit | 1999-2003 Ford 7.3L Powerstroke / T444E | PFF4596
Racor
Now: $28.73Was: $30.80Racor PFF4596 Fuel Filter Element Service Kit | 1999–2003 Ford 7.3L Powerstroke / Navistar T444E Protect your diesel engine with the Racor PFF4596 Fuel Filter Element Service Kit, engineered...RCPFF4596- SKU:
- RCPFF4596
- Weight:
- 0.30 LBS
- Cross References:
- 33518, CS8629, FF5418, FD4596, F81Z9N184AA, L4596F, L5788F, PF7698, P550437
Now: $28.73Was: $30.80 -
On Sale
Racor | Fuel Filter Element Service Kit | 1994-1999 Ford 7.3L Powerstroke / T444E | PFF4595
Racor
Now: $30.44Was: $32.63Brand: RC - Racor Part Description: Racor | Fuel Filter Element Service Kit | 1994-1999 Ford 7.3L Powerstroke / T444E Our Part Number: PFF4595 Cross Reference Numbers: 33817, 1822631C91, CS83RCPFF4595- SKU:
- RCPFF4595
- Weight:
- 0.40 LBS
- Cross References:
- 33817, 1822631C91, CS8323, FD4495, FD4595, FS1298, F4TZ9N184A, L3508F, PF7678, P550966
Now: $30.44Was: $32.63